Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.7157,20802,332,96372,24638,0754197,703721,026
2The Krazy Coupon Lady97.921,44801,164,22611,6127,34633162646
3Money Saving Mom97.833,2540811,78617,39810,1941869549
4Wise Bread97.762,6110543,06634,49121,51840021,9181202,262
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich97.019,099044,85011,5947,79448284516
6Get Rich Slowly96.047,3140648,21124,49615,1021501,15820611
7Money Crashers95.824,624049,57112,9668,6865440310217
8Money Talks News95.715,1010163,6198,4975,950931,3021384
9$5 Dinners95.211,9720202,5527,5244,91677725
10The Simple Dollar95.141,1060112,28420,84113,4322991,53729135
11Bargain Briana94.918,4980456,94310,3986,448875351
12Money Ning94.821,8850107,93011,2247,53420134713
13Deal Seeking Mom94.233,1070484,59617,88611,328646071047
14Christian Personal Finance93.722,1050128,25012,0337,5362057419
15Hey, It's Free!93.610,4730237,5306,4974,4781411111151
16Penny Pinchin' Mom93.210,6310198,5076,5444,16694323
17Mom Advice93.116,2060191,5749,9666,511244045
18Money Under Thirty92.310,007025,7255,8954,2432892743
19Consumerism Commentary92.122,6080334,86411,4237,85734175534
20Bargaineering92.027,8090250,76714,5259,7151042811039
21Mr. Money Mustache91.77,2750873,1135,2573,954136011183
22Living Rich With Coupons91.614,3070473,7038,4085,276730248
23Good Financial Cents91.411,994029,6826,8414,764165,225328
24Budgets Are Sexy91.38,6660245,2795,5773,924168849
25Modest Money90.94,0750201,5912,9282,0651928511
26Common Sense With Money90.821,2850343,27711,6487,2651791210
27Bargainmoose Canada90.014,6710353,9098,5415,415741213
28Consumer Queen89.512,7350317,1997,6934,885169436
29How to Get Out of Debt89.514,74101,203,4479,4016,53663387964
30Coupon Cravings89.413,3290277,6868,5835,46017156843
31PT Money89.411,651035,3346,5134,6201595420
32Squawkfox89.123,632012,43713,5118,4775372315107
33My Money Blog89.125,9990271,16413,2118,81250124545
34Moolanomy88.612,917072,1527,1765,1161516227
35Coupons and Freebies Mom88.54,846076,7893,3252,25621300
36The Penny Hoarder88.43,804014,2712,6461,87526790319
37Bible Money Matters88.49,133061,9015,5003,83458014
38DailyWorth88.45,891082,9034,0433,0341772524
39Bargain Babe87.99,8430706,6246,1654,145101900
40Pocket Your Dollars87.612,7660326,1097,4874,760752629
41Money Girl87.141,0690154,10223,57615,5606188,88138283
42Gail Vaz-Oxlade86.55,361080,6113,5932,616101513
43Canadian Finance Blog86.37,527049,9274,4533,15861634
44Saving Dollars and Sense86.25,2800125,2083,6012,4373324
45Wall Street Oasis85.916,26102,965,2198,4386,199644391035
46Cash Money Life85.716,4040733,9088,6356,181349811126
47The Dough Roller85.517,516035,5168,7346,0452613021195
48Man vs Debt85.59,1110131,9475,8754,16792334
49Everything Finance85.45,6420141,5773,6752,72586200
50Grocery Alerts Canada85.46,095070,9064,4023,096122511
51Generation X Finance85.010,203041,2136,1214,3642047741
5220 Something Finance84.811,0440140,7336,5924,66317171746
53Free From Broke84.59,539081,5725,7464,075228149
54Bitter Wallet84.314,8750140,8898,6846,2001937656
55The College Investor83.93,2640919,6782,2571,725710212
56Saving Advice83.432,84401,681,70818,26211,7569279611136
57Frugal Living NW83.19,6710380,1506,0753,905911838
58Five Cent Nickel82.917,3160300,2859,6326,7722088716
59Million Dollar Journey82.88,287015,2265,0553,807720220
60Centsable Momma82.85,7300150,5473,3562,3610013
61The Military Wallet82.76,105011,9103,9102,9513938919155
62Ask Liz Weston82.58,642018,1966,2244,546691,1766298
63Money Smart Life82.38,144022,5634,9953,7741752832
64The Digerati Life82.026,625014,58813,9959,17339106825
65My Wife Quit Her Job81.93,938072,2252,8202,1602211
66Retire By 4081.82,314094,0081,7371,2991112
67Free Snatcher81.716,2120142,7199,0275,5051033223
68Dealicious Mom81.74,598049,2263,2182,2881222
69Ready to be Rich81.74,461025,9523,0422,304113935
70Enemy of Debt81.63,450050,9152,3411,72845000
71Financial Samurai81.417,2660286,41812,1978,431503722183
72Lazy Man and Money81.213,247020,1908,2825,657805,210699
73Len Penzo81.25,1840164,5443,6432,7081612529
74A Frugal Friend81.27,749031,0515,0243,1672222
75Free Money Finance81.116,7630179,0329,6066,72544151613
76Monevator81.07,395014,7353,7422,800102322
77Baby Cheapskate80.84,092058,3702,7651,99922900
78Early Retirement Extreme80.75,3530549,4243,5832,593839110
79One Cent At A Time80.72,840026,6612,0541,51822124
80Northern Cheapskate80.13,617036,0272,4111,7332411
81My Dollar Plan80.08,678039,3745,4344,0212366950
82Moms Need To Know79.89,3210211,1525,8983,88651811
83The Centsible Life79.64,609047,4682,9922,1561711
84Springs Bargains79.48,7610227,9415,7073,61631228
85Mighty Bargain Hunter79.26,543087,7064,0932,9391018722
86Financial Highway79.27,045089,5394,3363,176646512
87Girls Just Wanna Have Funds79.24,240015,4652,9302,16591600
88Couple Money79.06,7270241,3024,3013,190501,3144173
89Wealth Pilgrim79.05,834040,5723,6532,67548,454210
90Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!78.912,4740321,6907,7254,80668724
91Luv a Bargain78.84,1770196,6873,1012,1193300
92Afford Anything78.61,2160364,9299687890011
93The Freebie Blogger78.15,9610178,5353,7712,6875911
94Discount Queens78.13,7300100,4802,5981,8160000
95Yakezie78.02,809086,1172,0461,4762211
96Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial77.61,777037,6311,3111,01131811
97Eventual Millionaire77.62,310017,2091,7751,3693600
98Give Me Back My Five Bucks77.42,136057,2981,4291,09833800
99For The Mommas77.419,8540601,71410,9366,6041280216
100Prairie Eco-Thrifter77.44,123051,3032,9312,1150000
101Oblivious Investor77.34,65506,5272,8632,144411724
102Three Thrifty Guys77.11,60407,7851,3001,047183415
103Credit Card Forum [the blog]77.08,6150216,0625,3003,752263736125
104Planting Money Seeds76.92,17609,1481,6391,2805511
105Investor Junkie76.83,058015,5852,0571,57973912
106Miss Thrifty76.55,4020270,6564,0363,21329231716
108See Debt Run76.12,077042,8631,6631,23562700
107See Debt Run76.12,077042,8631,6631,23562700
109Thirty Six Months75.81,47808,2181,15587923411
110Boomer and Echo75.73,152019,5302,2181,66421422
111Passive Panda75.72,002020,2171,5351,2201217711
112And Then We Saved75.42,054058,1561,5821,27798514
113Financial Mentor75.12,62906,3511,8801,43958339
114The Incidental Economist75.18,2840100,1595,4844,124642,355720
115Maximizing Money75.07,548083,0044,3973,2701031222
116Budgeting in the Fun Stuff75.03,252018,8702,2401,607711500
117Frugal Upstate75.04,653047,8373,2182,3322600
118Barefoot Investor75.01,636011,0101,03982747724
119My Personal Finance Journey74.83,042028,1602,2241,6490011
120The Frugal Girl74.26,9340196,0094,4632,9991411
121Don't Mess With Taxes74.01,660,339074,090,044506,719150,9875,1848,377,6741,555570,634
122Living Richly on a Budget74.02,311016,9081,7671,3202300
123Where Does All My Money Go73.92,950017,5541,8261,42921100
124Punch Debt In The Face73.72,781028,1401,9031,370217022
125The Frugal Toad73.61,55005,1421,0197722211
126Cheap Scholar73.41,336058,5061,0518281820846
127Coupons For Your Family73.33,8250220,1032,6661,8300000
128Money Q&A73.31,98905,9861,4831,11391700
129Frugal Beautiful73.11,408052,1721,1358521200
130Making Sense of Cents72.72,0760134,2201,5471,0701100
131Sample Stuff72.52,6110232,4641,9081,40551200
132All Financial Matters72.47,746065,2264,9023,6201410800
133Sweating The Big Stuff72.14,065010,7602,6741,8795800
134Your Finances Simplified72.02,276077,3681,6561,250960111
135Don't Mess With Taxes71.71,660,339074,090,044506,719150,9875,1848,377,6741,555570,634
136Dual Income No Kids71.73,498014,3562,3191,7362211
137THE Canadian Personal Finance Site71.73,5080110,4322,4041,8042900
138American Banking News71.627,2970835,44412,4818,56510796,776566
139Being Frugal71.17,4040133,5454,6753,50085712
140The Finance Buff70.93,762021,2842,5792,053857323
141Personal Dividends70.63,936058,2032,6312,02428621435
142Yes, I Am Cheap70.63,3650268,4832,2961,67574600
143The Jenny Pincher70.098109,6977806171200
144Wholesome Mommy69.91,617016,7001,3091,03622812
145Sound Mind Investing69.82,666015,8451,8851,46093000
146Buy Like Buffett69.55,859014,5803,0402,20011500
147Debt Free Adventure69.54,925018,6563,0772,2682336
148One Smart Dollar69.31,13603,4398886692211
149krantcents69.31,48608,4591,0908103500
150Faithful With A Few69.13,620017,4092,5071,72537800
151American Consumer News68.917,160086,7408,4165,631222323109
152Clever Dude68.95,08909,0093,3062,478132223
153Learn Bonds68.77,493027,1814,4443,28826451449
15420's Finances68.71,389035,0861,0688292200
155Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance68.62,043014,9841,5621,15846100
156The Wisdom Journal68.65,84706,5353,6782,67972111
157Money Beagle68.51,850014,9541,35598824400
158Young and Thrifty68.42,872040,1191,9891,4483611
159GoGirl Finance68.41,12309,64591675531500
160Money Life and More68.31,106012,1718786550000
161Today's economy blog68.312,2950140,7937,3795,35311227113
162Fabulously Broke in the City67.84,4010108,4413,1042,1592300
163My Journey to Millions67.86,052036,9403,8862,631151018
164MoneyCrush67.62,048017,1051,4901,1482300
165Andrew Hallam67.2997062,21481366942000
166Mummy Deals67.13,033071,2312,1021,5275700
167the jemstep blog67.18,497011,7794,9793,604955812
168LifeAndMyFinances66.91,574059,0901,2429741122
169Dividend Growth Investor66.95,1210151,1313,0022,25631624
170No Credit Needed66.86,198020,8534,0812,97281422
171Free Money Wisdom66.73,00507,6632,1591,565186822
172SavingsMania66.21,735048,2711,2629750000
173The Finance Wand66.22,271011,3241,6481,280178811
174Go Gingham66.01,1510106,8008887100000
175Hustler Money Blog66.03,152086,4092,1171,66134214
176WorkSaveLive65.91,475026,2041,1358320000
177The Financial Blogger65.96,025039,4203,5362,50632111
178Beating Broke65.82,00007,5841,4491,09951100
179Little People Wealth65.72,172064,7401,4481,08431500
180Kylie Ofiu65.71,28509,0981,0157670024
181Not Made of Money65.26,621014,3944,1782,981124812
182Tackling Our Debt65.02,248010,4241,8351,4351331417
183Invest It Wisely64.92,515035,8141,8511,4183411
184Wealth Informatics64.93,154020,5552,1831,5862425
185Sustainable Personal Finance64.82,090022,7721,5731,1992912
18620s Money64.77,254010,8124,1503,0163433
187Financial Freedom Inspiration64.4708014,9205504390011
188BlogStash.com64.38,666032,8954,9293,4543375214
189Chief Family Officer64.22,866051,6981,9721,4752900
190Monroe on a Budget64.219,0280141,54712,1888,7355431350296
191Financially Poor64.23,92806,9892,2891,710105022
192Mom's Plans64.11,4670406,0301,0558080000
193The Free Financial Advisor64.01,040080,8617745610000
194Thousandaire63.92,172019,0121,5581,16732500
195Darwin's Money63.82,1740132,9021,6111,194325200
196The Free Financial Advisor63.81,040080,8617745610000
197Narrow Bridge63.62,233047,1951,6781,3171100
198Bucksome Boomer63.53,489017,8372,6922,0471947417
199Keeping the Kingdom First63.55,404065,6883,6512,52132622
200Fat Guy Skinny Wallet63.495209,0697435701100