Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.7155,39301,995,83571,79737,8544167,667721,051
2The Krazy Coupon Lady97.821,97101,499,43711,7887,46634171665
3Money Saving Mom97.733,5800847,61517,47310,2481871550
4Wise Bread97.661,9060554,92634,20321,29339521,9641152,234
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich97.219,101079,53711,5817,76247289620
6Money Crashers96.025,755050,39313,6879,0646245110238
7Get Rich Slowly95.947,1560584,62524,30014,9881441,19420634
8Money Talks News95.615,5480186,4638,6306,042961,3101487
9$5 Dinners95.312,2360205,1597,6925,05598429
10The Simple Dollar95.041,4130116,25920,93713,4213141,67129153
11Money Ning94.821,7780111,33610,9587,37221141716
12Bargain Briana94.318,5700472,35010,2836,375875352
13Deal Seeking Mom93.933,2260488,48017,77511,311666121051
14Christian Personal Finance93.822,3370132,98712,2257,6462270425
15Hey, It's Free!93.810,3710211,0296,3304,3371311011159
16Penny Pinchin' Mom93.110,8760205,4546,5244,15394334
17Mom Advice93.016,0600195,1669,8136,382255145
18Money Under Thirty92.69,987026,1435,8434,19929102744
19Consumerism Commentary92.322,3330329,32011,1757,73234176542
20Bargaineering91.927,1820248,00514,0509,4601052841043
21Mr. Money Mustache91.77,9400977,4885,6644,206136111351
22Budgets Are Sexy91.48,7890254,2825,5743,9241796410
23Living Rich With Coupons91.314,7340489,7878,4395,265832263
24Good Financial Cents91.212,207030,5556,8354,767175,228435
25Common Sense With Money90.721,3160366,48411,4117,1501791211
26Modest Money90.54,2980271,0393,0652,1631928828
27How to Get Out of Debt90.415,08301,203,9029,5876,677744091173
28Bargainmoose Canada90.014,9200381,0508,4605,406741213
29PT Money89.311,716035,6936,4394,5501593425
30Squawkfox89.224,149013,33913,5658,5365272015111
31Coupon Cravings89.213,2710259,3178,3945,33115154844
32My Money Blog89.125,6640290,00812,7838,59150129548
33Consumer Queen89.112,8130318,1137,5124,770169436
34Moolanomy89.012,696072,2536,9975,0041516427
35Bible Money Matters88.79,073062,5085,3653,75158316
36The Penny Hoarder88.64,071014,9612,8512,03334894320
37DailyWorth88.46,202092,6864,2483,1592079524
38Coupons and Freebies Mom88.35,017079,2093,3422,26521300
39Canadian Finance Blog87.87,604049,9774,3903,11661634
40Pocket Your Dollars87.512,9020328,6967,3884,717752629
41Bargain Babe87.29,8710733,8356,0854,140112000
42Gail Vaz-Oxlade87.15,368081,6643,5872,599101513
43Money Girl87.041,8200156,55223,77415,5806299,79538280
44Grocery Alerts Canada86.46,222071,1444,3773,084122511
45Cash Money Life85.916,4000775,7418,6336,1243410911136
46Wall Street Oasis85.916,55302,964,7518,6836,328684561036
47The Dough Roller85.817,577035,6708,6906,0562613621201
48Man vs Debt85.89,1850131,9665,8664,16592337
49Everything Finance85.65,6410143,7263,6142,68186200
50Generation X Finance85.210,042041,2035,9814,2632247745
51Free From Broke85.29,489081,6415,6664,042228149
5220 Something Finance84.911,0900145,8106,4384,56218171754
53Saving Dollars and Sense84.85,3670126,2913,5932,4113324
54Money Smart Life84.37,986022,5034,8643,6612166835
55Bitter Wallet83.914,8990143,0148,5726,1341837456
56The College Investor83.83,4130926,4102,3521,813810412
57Ask Liz Weston83.48,645018,2476,0924,442691,1766329
58Saving Advice83.432,48101,706,10317,88411,5509078711148
59The Military Wallet83.46,552012,0984,1813,1654341621192
60Million Dollar Journey83.38,162015,5124,9253,673720227
61Frugal Living NW83.09,8920403,6105,9933,823912549
62Five Cent Nickel82.917,0450300,4919,3836,6012088717
63Financial Highway82.17,114090,1144,2943,129646513
64The Digerati Life82.026,493014,81813,7699,06739106828
65Lazy Man and Money81.913,387020,8118,4175,774815,2118103
66Free Snatcher81.916,2160143,6208,8045,4231033223
67My Wife Quit Her Job81.93,996079,8122,8082,1772211
68Centsable Momma81.65,7280153,5803,2562,2860013
69Monevator81.47,349015,0873,7622,820102322
70Ready to be Rich81.44,430024,7373,0132,293103735
71Retire By 4081.32,388095,1311,7671,3381113
72Free Money Finance81.316,3400179,2219,2426,46645152715
73Financial Samurai81.317,5020314,86312,1198,481513792185
74The Centsible Life81.14,688047,4892,9422,1221711
75Early Retirement Extreme80.85,3840549,5903,5222,549839111
76Baby Cheapskate80.74,121062,4122,6981,92722900
77My Dollar Plan80.58,518040,2265,2903,8902367956
78Dealicious Mom80.24,636048,8313,1922,2701233
79Wealth Pilgrim79.95,901042,0443,6272,68648,454210
80A Frugal Friend79.87,902041,8574,9803,1652222
81Moms Need To Know79.79,4030211,9815,8303,82351811
82Discount Queens79.73,8980106,4972,6401,8650011
83Len Penzo79.45,2890171,1043,6512,69616142210
84Enemy of Debt79.33,507051,2602,3511,75545000
85Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!79.212,6200343,9007,6144,74268724
86Springs Bargains79.29,0900230,7685,7983,593413211
87One Cent At A Time79.23,047026,7502,1811,61822124
88Couple Money79.06,7870388,9704,2603,158501,3144173
89Mighty Bargain Hunter78.96,398091,0843,9662,8601018622
90Planting Money Seeds78.82,22109,4451,6421,2885511
91Girls Just Wanna Have Funds78.74,184015,6072,8452,10291600
92Afford Anything78.71,3780371,3481,10490711122
93Give Me Back My Five Bucks78.42,202057,3171,4381,11133800
94Luv a Bargain78.34,2880201,8733,0952,1473300
95Oblivious Investor77.84,71506,7252,8562,148511827
96Northern Cheapskate77.63,623036,7702,3821,6972411
97Eventual Millionaire77.62,395017,3381,8391,4153600
98The Freebie Blogger77.55,8410180,8653,6372,55161011
99Investor Junkie77.33,164015,9212,1181,62773912
100Yakezie77.22,842086,1422,0401,4852211
101For The Mommas77.120,3480614,62210,9606,6911280222
102Credit Card Forum [the blog]76.98,7590224,9025,3853,767243705136
103Barefoot Investor76.91,678011,2691,077878410724
104Boomer and Echo76.73,220022,8362,1961,65921433
105And Then We Saved76.32,197060,1841,6901,35298514
106Miss Thrifty76.26,0440281,0024,4913,28731241716
107Don't Mess With Taxes76.01,653,882073,947,191505,226152,2095,2168,357,5371,573583,023
108Three Thrifty Guys75.71,66408,2381,3331,066183415
109Financial Mentor75.72,77206,6711,9541,47358339
110Frugal Upstate75.44,778047,9253,2692,3552600
111Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial75.21,817038,6821,3411,04531811
112Maximizing Money75.27,480089,0674,2493,1751031222
113The Incidental Economist75.18,6720101,0485,6874,226662,541720
114Prairie Eco-Thrifter74.74,186052,1572,8862,0940000
115Frugal Beautiful74.31,504054,4831,1968931200
116The Frugal Girl74.27,0550200,1704,4683,0131411
117Punch Debt In The Face74.02,807028,1631,8901,389217022
118Don't Mess With Taxes73.81,653,882073,947,191505,226152,2095,2168,357,5371,573583,023
119Budgeting in the Fun Stuff73.73,299019,5092,2171,591711500
120My Personal Finance Journey73.73,094028,1912,2031,6260011
122See Debt Run73.52,136044,3971,7111,27362700
121See Debt Run73.52,136044,3971,7111,27362700
123Living Richly on a Budget73.42,393017,7781,7761,3232300
124All Financial Matters73.37,523065,3774,7333,5061410900
125THE Canadian Personal Finance Site73.13,4350115,0542,3231,7432900
126Thirty Six Months73.01,52208,2481,19189223411
127Where Does All My Money Go72.82,934019,3341,7711,38121100
128Personal Dividends72.63,930069,7742,6112,02228621435
129Money Q&A72.62,06706,0351,5501,14991700
130Cheap Scholar72.41,376088,6351,0568251921647
131Coupons For Your Family72.43,8830224,4412,6311,8330000
132Making Sense of Cents72.42,2060139,1041,6421,1541100
133Being Frugal72.37,2680133,4624,5353,388989712
134Sample Stuff72.12,6520237,2751,9041,38751200
135American Banking News71.927,4720881,64812,2828,47610996,790566
136Sweating The Big Stuff71.64,106013,3792,6631,8765800
137Dual Income No Kids71.63,467014,1272,2751,6912211
138The Finance Buff71.63,714021,4832,5141,993858323
139Passive Panda71.22,056020,2241,5661,2371218111
140Fabulously Broke in the City71.14,4630111,0193,0742,1692311
141The Frugal Toad70.51,58305,1821,0688352211
142Wholesome Mommy70.11,719016,7651,3411,06433013
143Buy Like Buffett70.05,830014,3992,9622,14811500
144Sound Mind Investing70.02,605024,4961,7941,39482900
145Learn Bonds69.97,559027,7284,4993,36626924463
146Young and Thrifty69.92,933041,2222,0041,4653611
147Debt Free Adventure69.84,946018,6622,9732,1822336
148Mummy Deals69.83,029071,2102,0441,4685700
149Money Life and More69.21,130012,1748896780000
150No Credit Needed69.16,023021,1783,8932,82881422
15120s Money68.97,246010,9553,9962,9263433
152One Smart Dollar68.71,16603,4899186952311
153Free Money Wisdom68.23,03907,7792,1511,581187122
154Today's economy blog68.112,3730144,5137,4255,37310217113
155Dividend Growth Investor68.05,0880162,8803,0212,29031625
156GoGirl Finance67.91,21209,90195278752200
157Your Finances Simplified67.82,365077,5761,6491,282960111
158The Dividend Guy67.74,315017,9192,8412,08951300
159Faithful With A Few67.73,727017,4322,5161,76637800
160the jemstep blog67.68,577011,9515,0563,666955812
161The Financial Blogger67.65,964039,8793,4412,43932111
162Andrew Hallam67.61,095062,24287573942611
163Wealth Informatics67.53,216020,5902,1761,5852425
164Yes, I Am Cheap67.53,4480314,9202,3561,72375700
165The Jenny Pincher67.31,008010,3287816211200
166Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance67.22,095016,2081,5871,19046100
167Saving to Invest67.28,015027,5054,8453,5041463583
168Clever Dude66.84,98709,3093,2122,390132134
169krantcents66.51,51508,5581,1138163500
170Go Gingham66.51,1900106,8589077220000
171Beating Broke66.52,02107,6131,4701,12651100
172BlogStash.com66.58,723032,9004,8333,4213377215
173MoneyCrush66.22,069017,1221,4741,1352300
174Money Smarts Blog66.23,524010,1442,2231,697218210
175Hustler Money Blog65.93,174086,6602,0391,59034215
176My Journey to Millions65.86,075067,8893,8172,592151018
177Monroe on a Budget65.718,8410141,26912,0458,6855431451311
178SavingsMania65.51,762048,2861,2539690000
179LifeAndMyFinances65.41,639060,7051,2911,0231123
180Money Beagle65.41,852015,2961,3621,00924400
181WorkSaveLive65.31,517026,5221,1648730013
182American Consumer News65.216,970087,8418,0745,457242733109
183The Finance Wand65.12,294011,9531,5911,238188922
184Tackling Our Debt65.12,276010,5731,8331,4231331417
185Poorer Than You64.73,30609,0192,2141,7191041,780442,063
186Green Panda Treehouse64.65,078024,7373,2402,28541200
187Little People Wealth64.52,061057,1211,3741,02731500
188Financial Freedom Inspiration64.5732019,0505594600011
189Darwin’s Finance64.43,73603,0132,3511,78484600
190Stupid Cents64.42,888027,1351,9161,38126411
191Kylie Ofiu64.31,32009,1421,0377751524
192Sustainable Personal Finance64.12,131022,8071,5861,2102924
19320's Finances63.91,431035,1311,1038602200
194Money Watch63.96,0440281,0024,4913,28731241716
195The Wisdom Journal63.65,74006,5043,5852,60462011
196Not Made of Money63.46,382014,3024,0342,853124812
197Ask The Money Coach63.32,339025,4861,6241,220525215
198Chief Family Officer63.22,792050,0631,8821,3781800
199Don't Quit Your Day Job63.22,674021,7441,9171,47171100
200Saving Money Plan63.12,712046,4481,7931,3482200