Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.5162,20803,072,86671,80035,7053767,98664973
2Money Saving Mom97.932,0890687,12716,7919,1031563445
3The Krazy Coupon Lady97.820,2720647,33811,4096,65326130536
4Wise Bread97.863,2370520,95935,15521,06439621,9061182,128
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich96.718,959028,51811,3397,42953307517
6Get Rich Slowly96.248,5730680,90924,86114,5771531,11117342
7Money Crashers95.622,481046,60611,8157,445462729148
8Money Talks News95.513,8660170,7038,0015,468421931180
9Bargain Briana95.418,2600428,39110,6866,138875217
10Money Ning95.021,930098,52811,4017,20419110510
11$5 Dinners95.011,4010192,0667,3254,65977612
12The Simple Dollar94.939,086069,60520,54112,5671129511462
13Deal Seeking Mom94.632,6400461,21118,09210,56262611946
14Mom Advice93.616,9700168,98110,6836,727264445
15Penny Pinchin' Mom93.110,1260180,8476,6814,03474023
16Christian Personal Finance92.622,354071,03512,2727,167175435
17Bargaineering92.329,2190251,17915,2859,77053212918
18Living Rich With Coupons91.913,4660408,7868,3474,870730226
19Good Financial Cents91.811,580022,2696,7994,532145,240210
20Consumerism Commentary91.723,9990311,72112,1387,9803216145
21Budgets Are Sexy91.68,3470219,6225,4093,8081610135
22Hey, It's Free!91.410,6960228,9586,7834,478141111193
23Common Sense With Money91.420,9930231,58712,0896,9801789210
24Mr. Money Mustache91.45,0480418,9093,5782,76674614
25Modest Money91.13,569061,7732,6601,9781827911
26Money Under Thirty90.79,824024,2245,9294,1812275627
27Consumer Queen90.512,5120307,5387,9294,711169536
28Bargainmoose Canada90.114,2040292,7408,7735,127736213
29PT Money89.511,665030,7896,6244,609149411
30How to Get Out of Debt89.513,64801,180,8498,8566,01553388838
31Bible Money Matters89.59,164058,7235,5423,77633400
32Free Snatcher89.016,3730139,8869,5685,3411134223
33Coupons and Freebies Mom88.74,554069,4543,2452,17421300
34DailyWorth88.44,952065,9653,3752,4801357524
35My Money Blog88.027,576099,65414,0128,84552132416
36Squawkfox88.021,507010,31014,2858,4415275214100
37Pocket Your Dollars87.712,3200311,2487,5704,550752421
38Money Girl87.137,1690131,29322,33614,4215716,91236248
39Coupon Cravings86.713,3160296,0768,9305,44517157841
40The Penny Hoarder86.73,207011,6032,1751,63521315210
41Bargain Babe86.79,4870480,7206,1653,974101900
42Moolanomy86.713,476071,2547,5215,2591214912
43Gail Vaz-Oxlade86.65,273075,8343,5412,58271200
44Everything Finance86.05,8530144,5883,8642,88986200
45Wall Street Oasis85.814,84302,878,2577,1855,14849234614
46Free From Broke85.49,532070,7465,8514,125218334
47Man vs Debt85.38,6690132,1335,5483,89492422
48Saving Dollars and Sense85.15,1040109,8393,5312,3230000
49The College Investor84.72,9010818,2931,9291,50363311
50Centsable Momma84.75,5560146,3763,4192,3160012
51Money Smart Life84.58,430023,0394,9123,630142200
52Grocery Alerts Canada84.45,893070,0984,4513,111122511
5320 Something Finance83.710,7390110,3876,5014,431128256
54Cash Money Life83.616,7840730,6368,7436,06535981075
55A Frugal Friend83.47,514029,0665,2673,1182222
56Saving Advice83.235,38501,715,19819,79812,0289484511136
57Bitter Wallet83.114,5090128,9588,8036,1351752755
58Generation X Finance82.810,833039,8126,4554,5401945635
59Enemy of Debt82.73,279029,0872,2871,68556500
60Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!82.712,1370268,9887,8544,53252224
61The Dough Roller82.617,686036,0388,8595,9152512819164
62Retire By 4082.12,014091,0591,5051,1531100
63Five Cent Nickel82.018,2610300,28710,2266,8551987611
64Canadian Finance Blog81.97,334045,3984,5073,09651523
65Frugal Living NW81.99,2460316,7976,1443,708910538
66Million Dollar Journey81.88,757013,7375,2333,92061726
67Free Money Finance81.718,3260176,50710,3157,05045173510
68Northern Cheapskate81.73,639035,3602,4591,7632400
69Ready to be Rich81.74,486026,7713,0322,297113913
70Len Penzo81.54,8200130,3343,5332,6991612523
71Financial Samurai81.49,6150204,4336,3454,48635212619
72My Wife Quit Her Job81.43,723027,6922,6442,0283311
73Prairie Eco-Thrifter80.73,925047,0902,9322,1990000
74Early Retirement Extreme80.65,0550577,8003,2332,39783700
75Monevator80.37,365013,2973,5312,67192211
76Moms Need To Know79.99,1730201,1476,1113,79451800
77Dealicious Mom79.94,316049,6203,0822,1431211
78Ask Liz Weston79.88,724015,9526,3694,655671,1706205
79Girls Just Wanna Have Funds79.84,299013,1142,9842,19191500
80The Digerati Life79.827,722013,64714,8169,14939108719
81Financial Highway79.76,753086,6234,4403,23564647
82Lazy Man and Money79.713,892035,1368,8845,924815,6557100
83The Centsible Life79.64,338038,2562,7632,0101711
84Three Thrifty Guys79.11,41306,3661,185980173215
85Yakezie79.12,637082,4611,9211,4231111
86Luv a Bargain79.03,8470179,7032,9681,9753300
87My Dollar Plan78.89,049035,1885,4294,0031962826
88The Freebie Blogger78.56,0030168,9753,7322,6034811
89Planting Money Seeds78.21,95105,8871,5141,2255511
90Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial78.01,624035,5391,19594732000
91See Debt Run78.01,835031,2051,5151,16572800
92See Debt Run78.01,835031,2051,5151,16572800
93Eventual Millionaire77.91,973013,4051,4531,1462500
94Afford Anything77.87530209,5065614620000
95Budgeting in the Fun Stuff77.83,090011,5832,2261,602711200
96For The Mommas77.619,1210555,56610,9556,0361279211
97Give Me Back My Five Bucks77.41,909057,2061,3301,01933800
98Mighty Bargain Hunter77.37,106073,2714,4463,2171520522
99One Cent At A Time77.22,459022,3371,7641,31222112
100Baby Cheapskate77.04,045050,2622,8632,04522900
101Miss Thrifty76.94,8850260,0703,4742,7972591715
102The Military Wallet76.75,848011,5723,8062,8583838018147
103Credit Card Forum [the blog]76.67,9580180,8445,0023,50025372587
104Punch Debt In The Face76.32,646028,0851,8341,331222511
105Oblivious Investor76.24,44405,9722,7112,01028311
106Mummy Deals76.02,917053,8091,9681,4485700
107Living Richly on a Budget75.92,18008,6111,7281,3011200
108Springs Bargains75.98,5850196,4695,9063,52631224
109Couple Money75.86,361017,9704,4483,318501,3146176
110Discount Queens75.53,448069,0942,4411,7090000
111Faithful With A Few75.43,466017,3672,4861,76037800
112My Personal Finance Journey75.32,821028,3512,1841,6070000
113The Frugal Toad75.11,45305,0968336651100
114Sweating The Big Stuff75.13,90909,7232,6831,8944700
115Frugal Beautiful75.01,231036,3849507261100
116Passive Panda74.81,735020,2111,3611,0971015800
117Boomer and Echo74.62,858016,0352,0271,48611213
118Cheap Scholar74.51,223014,4251,0298211618124
119Investor Junkie74.42,713014,3641,8231,42273900
120The Frugal Girl74.26,5170159,2364,3492,8521411
121Coupons For Your Family74.13,6380180,4502,5931,8040000
122Money Q&A73.91,76705,8501,31998881700
123Wealth Pilgrim73.85,364036,9403,4102,48538,19412
124Sample Stuff73.62,485096,0761,9211,41251200
125Financial Mentor73.52,45805,9211,6251,28048812
126Thirty Six Months73.51,37908,2211,06881523400
127Your Finances Simplified73.42,132029,3191,5901,17496000
128Barefoot Investor73.31,564010,27689475347620
129Frugal Upstate73.34,359033,6783,2872,3792600
130One Smart Dollar73.11,01803,3528216401100
131Making Sense of Cents73.01,730038,4851,1488141100
132Go Gingham73.01,0340110,6438326621100
133And Then We Saved72.71,610031,4631,15597499414
134Dual Income No Kids72.53,722016,2152,4381,8312211
135Don't Mess With Taxes72.41,707,059096,760,976498,385137,4515,0988,377,3451,504544,549
136Beating Broke72.31,92007,5261,4251,11251100
137The Finance Buff71.63,731020,2492,4771,982639217
138The Incidental Economist71.37,185098,7134,8363,687582,078515
139All Financial Matters71.28,750065,0855,4564,028157000
140THE Canadian Personal Finance Blog70.53,700049,0232,5741,9492900
141Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance70.51,88505,8031,4271,06435400
142Being Frugal70.17,8120126,9564,9543,69474812
143krantcents70.11,30508,2289887512400
144GoGirl Finance70.181403,94967155431400
145Don't Mess With Taxes70.01,707,059096,760,976498,385137,4515,0988,377,3451,504544,549
146Sound Mind Investing69.93,120016,0611,9661,547114000
147Where Does All My Money Go69.83,075017,3071,8811,47021100
148Tackling Our Debt69.82,19404,9701,5651,2011436417
149Keeping the Kingdom First69.75,425061,9543,6762,55732622
150My Journey to Millions69.75,946034,2503,9412,65815917
151One Money Design69.53,365023,6802,1791,60763000
152Wholesome Mommy69.41,415016,5681,15790722811
153Yes, I Am Cheap69.03,2370115,5862,3201,74975200
15420's Finances69.01,316035,3769978002200
155Fabulously Broke in the City68.64,239065,3473,0942,1542200
156Maximizing Money68.57,524077,6874,4103,18292617
157Debt Free Adventure68.54,781018,4422,9742,1952200
158Money Beagle68.41,805013,6871,31996325800
159WorkSaveLive68.31,351025,0041,0768320000
160Clever Dude68.25,66208,7153,5942,683132212
161MoneyCrush67.91,939017,0091,4611,1262300
162Dividend Growth Investor67.75,121082,2792,8372,13931625
163Financially Poor67.63,83306,9652,3441,792105011
164Today's economy blog67.612,1870132,0796,7634,97513284110
165Buy Like Buffett67.55,941014,6863,1442,26511500
166Not Made of Money67.57,114014,7244,6113,259134812
167Learn Bonds67.47,372010,8594,3753,25126202320
168The Finance Wand67.42,177011,3081,6031,268168700
169Two Savvy Sisters67.4464048,3383893150000
170Fat Guy Skinny Wallet67.183209,1536605311100
171the jemstep blog66.98,191011,2505,0403,563959412
172Well-Heeled Blog66.95,558038,9074,1832,9032842125
173Dividend Ninja66.8863024,8746045050000
174Little People Wealth66.72,156054,9951,4381,07831700
175The Financial Blogger66.56,208031,2413,7202,63332100
176My Money Design66.51,515017,9051,2441,04411111
177The Free Financial Advisor66.4981081,2026905230000
178Wealth Informatics66.42,953019,9052,0781,5352300
179Mom's Plans66.31,3920323,8291,0087780000
180The Free Financial Advisor66.2981081,2026905230000
181American Banking News66.026,7890644,95912,3358,05410796,742564
182Free Money Wisdom65.92,84807,4032,1941,640186811
183Money Life and More65.91,057012,1618046330000
184The Wisdom Journal65.75,87206,5313,6752,67272100
185Saving Money Plan65.72,567046,3771,8141,3512200
186Monroe on a Budget65.720,5370153,96412,7138,5715328444183
187Kylie Ofiu65.71,10409,0228596790012
188Kitten a Go-Go65.64,597011,1203,3152,622231061857
18950 Plus Finance65.52,645013,2472,1241,707137114
190BlogStash.com65.48,416032,9405,1833,4742870214
191SavingsMania65.31,712048,0911,2471,0090000
192Young and Thrifty65.12,661028,5031,8741,3763600
193American Consumer News64.917,520084,7728,6845,506212301105
194The Dividend Guy64.94,691016,0023,1632,31251800
195Almost Frugal64.83,28009,8792,0161,5351100
196Thousandaire64.52,065018,9651,3991,08732400
197Sustainable Personal Finance64.42,005022,7331,5531,2102912
198Cash The Checks64.32,72804,6922,0781,60511225425,354
199Cash The Checks64.32,72804,6922,0781,60511225425,354
200LifeAndMyFinances64.21,399040,8411,1249111100