Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.7155,46401,914,68672,51038,5504167,671731,050
2The Krazy Coupon Lady97.822,30201,593,03311,8597,62035174667
3Money Saving Mom97.633,9040877,83717,67510,5232687550
4Wise Bread97.660,0140566,77033,41921,02637520,699881,618
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich97.219,105091,85211,6177,86047306620
6Get Rich Slowly96.047,1350573,52024,41215,2861451,19719637
7Money Crashers95.926,363050,75914,0709,3936447810239
8Money Talks News95.715,8040195,4588,8506,222971,3151487
9The Simple Dollar95.241,6870117,72821,15713,7123211,71129158
10$5 Dinners95.112,3410212,0417,7005,143984210
11Money Ning94.821,9550112,10811,1727,66023170716
12Bargain Briana94.518,6330474,60210,3006,494875352
13Christian Personal Finance94.022,3620136,27512,1497,7442174426
14Deal Seeking Mom93.833,0690488,54117,60311,355615211052
15Hey, It's Free!93.610,3180206,9426,2734,3591311311205
16Penny Pinchin' Mom92.810,9970208,5176,5624,25594334
17Money Under Thirty92.810,012026,2735,8264,24930104744
18Mom Advice92.816,0060201,7539,8626,490255145
19Consumerism Commentary92.122,1680329,61911,0547,73134176542
20Bargaineering91.926,9430246,27113,9119,5031042831043
21Mr. Money Mustache91.88,28201,017,0075,8304,355156311355
22Budgets Are Sexy91.58,8720256,9185,6134,00218100410
23Good Financial Cents91.512,257030,9306,8344,826175,228435
24Living Rich With Coupons91.415,0310500,7438,5515,430832265
25How to Get Out of Debt90.615,21801,195,6239,6506,798744101175
26Modest Money90.64,4120334,7543,1242,2631929228
27Common Sense With Money90.421,3330368,92911,2177,1481791211
28Bargainmoose Canada89.815,0640425,3298,4575,488850314
29Bible Money Matters89.78,969062,7375,3153,76458316
30Coupon Cravings89.113,2230237,1698,2625,35015154845
31My Money Blog89.125,4380294,76112,6258,61949126549
32Squawkfox89.024,519013,69913,7118,7775372315112
33Moolanomy88.912,513072,3726,9134,9901416227
34Consumer Queen88.712,8650318,4547,4524,842159336
35The Penny Hoarder88.74,259015,4932,9582,15239909320
36DailyWorth88.56,3710120,6004,3913,2952084524
37Canadian Finance Blog88.47,621050,3524,4093,17461634
38PT Money88.311,740035,7106,4624,6561492425
39Coupons and Freebies Mom87.65,104080,2603,3152,30021300
40Bargain Babe87.49,8560736,7076,0544,191112000
41Gail Vaz-Oxlade87.35,384082,2013,6032,645101513
42Pocket Your Dollars87.112,9600330,0367,3154,759753629
43Money Girl87.142,3410158,43324,15815,9266349,97238277
44Everything Finance86.85,6290146,4813,6182,70386200
45The Dough Roller86.017,533035,7178,5946,0802613721203
46Grocery Alerts Canada86.06,295071,2964,3983,136122511
47Cash Money Life86.016,2250777,0578,5036,0843410911139
48Wall Street Oasis86.016,76602,970,7098,8016,479684481038
49Free From Broke85.79,467081,5735,6274,072217949
50Man vs Debt85.69,2020131,9445,8794,21192337
51Saving Dollars and Sense85.55,4330127,0943,6112,4593324
52Generation X Finance85.09,992041,2005,9754,2902247745
5320 Something Finance85.011,1080150,4206,4404,60519172754
54Ask Liz Weston84.98,635018,2536,0664,471691,1766346
55The College Investor84.43,5130927,1222,3721,850810412
56Money Smart Life84.07,861022,8374,8003,6392066835
57The Military Wallet83.96,618012,1604,2393,2544542521211
58Bitter Wallet83.414,9310144,6978,5696,1481837467
59Million Dollar Journey83.48,086016,3044,8773,666619227
60Saving Advice83.332,34101,713,36917,85811,6809078311148
61Five Cent Nickel82.916,8850300,4979,2436,5591986717
62Lazy Man and Money82.813,371021,2588,4995,913855,2179118
63Frugal Living NW82.710,0040406,4166,0463,957912849
64My Wife Quit Her Job81.94,034082,3872,8262,2202211
65Free Snatcher81.916,1850143,9168,7315,4731033223
66The Digerati Life81.726,398014,81113,7319,12238106828
67Monevator81.47,309015,2843,7302,821102322
68Retire By 4081.42,434096,1091,7851,3601113
69Financial Samurai81.317,6770363,51512,1288,649513792188
70Centsable Momma81.35,7410154,9113,2512,3480013
71Financial Highway81.27,107090,2204,3003,195646513
72Free Money Finance81.016,1610179,4109,1806,49245152715
73Early Retirement Extreme80.95,3950549,4773,5312,587839111
74Ready to be Rich80.74,414025,3592,9972,333103735
75Discount Queens80.64,0190113,4952,7171,9560011
76Girls Just Wanna Have Funds80.34,157015,6342,8322,13291600
77Moms Need To Know80.39,4700212,3245,8113,88851811
78Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!80.212,7070344,9837,6114,84368724
79Baby Cheapskate80.24,140063,6032,6921,92622900
80A Frugal Friend80.27,998041,9695,0043,2322222
81My Dollar Plan80.28,448040,4945,2373,9062366956
82Dealicious Mom80.04,668048,9013,1892,2981233
83The Centsible Life79.84,744047,5292,9782,1711711
84Wealth Pilgrim79.75,936042,3473,6522,73848,454211
85Couple Money79.56,8180389,7414,2883,242501,3144173
86Springs Bargains79.59,1590231,5125,7533,622413211
87Enemy of Debt79.43,527051,2922,3451,76245000
88Len Penzo79.35,3760173,1113,6812,76116142210
89Afford Anything79.21,4440378,5181,14194211322
90One Cent At A Time78.93,117026,7812,2501,68722124
91Planting Money Seeds78.62,25109,8421,6441,3125511
92Give Me Back My Five Bucks78.32,238057,3241,4311,12433800
93Eventual Millionaire77.72,468016,6901,8741,4703600
94Oblivious Investor77.74,75906,8352,9012,211511827
95Mighty Bargain Hunter77.56,248092,6453,8382,8101018622
96Investor Junkie77.43,204016,1222,1271,64173912
97Boomer and Echo77.23,254023,2392,2101,69621433
98Northern Cheapskate77.23,606036,9992,3751,7462411
99For The Mommas77.220,6620620,31611,0286,8701280222
100Credit Card Forum [the blog]76.98,8710232,5545,4383,844243705137
101The Freebie Blogger76.85,7690182,6943,5772,5495911
102Yakezie76.72,862086,1482,0291,5022211
103Frugal Upstate76.64,851047,9483,2732,3582600
104Miss Thrifty76.66,2830282,7944,7133,35930239716
105And Then We Saved75.82,271064,8441,7381,413108614
106Three Thrifty Guys75.71,70108,4411,3261,071183415
107Don't Mess With Taxes75.61,655,169073,271,356512,749154,9355,2398,342,3061,577584,134
108Financial Mentor75.62,85006,9411,9661,51058339
109Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial75.61,834039,1701,3421,06531811
110Maximizing Money75.27,404090,2804,1143,1101031224
111Barefoot Investor75.21,694011,3111,083883410724
112Frugal Beautiful75.01,564058,8611,2399421200
113Learn Bonds74.87,607028,0484,4963,39927953469
114The Incidental Economist74.78,8390101,4095,7924,348682,569720
115Luv a Bargain74.64,3560205,0923,1112,1973300
116Budgeting in the Fun Stuff74.33,325019,8902,2201,617711500
117Cheap Scholar74.31,395090,2531,0648601921847
118Punch Debt In The Face74.22,810028,1601,8761,401217022
119Prairie Eco-Thrifter74.14,211052,1682,8422,0700000
120Living Richly on a Budget74.12,448018,1631,7681,3582300
122See Debt Run73.62,166046,9091,7281,29462700
121See Debt Run73.62,166046,9091,7281,29462700
123The Frugal Girl73.57,1330204,7124,4633,0431411
124Don't Mess With Taxes73.51,655,169073,271,356512,749154,9355,2398,342,3061,577584,134
125My Personal Finance Journey73.43,134028,2042,2121,6510011
126Thirty Six Months73.31,56308,2721,20492123411
127Money Q&A73.22,12406,0421,5861,18991700
128Debt Free Adventure72.94,925018,6102,9692,2202436
129THE Canadian Personal Finance Site72.93,4060115,6582,2841,7372900
130Making Sense of Cents72.72,2910141,2481,6891,2111100
131Personal Dividends72.73,919071,7142,5852,03228621435
132All Financial Matters72.47,377065,4544,6463,4821310800
133Coupons For Your Family72.33,9220226,5022,6121,8580000
134The Frugal Toad71.81,59405,1941,0648392211
135Sweating The Big Stuff71.64,129014,2892,6321,8675800
136The Finance Buff71.53,682021,7482,5192,015858323
137American Banking News71.427,6280908,47412,4918,74611096,797668
138Sample Stuff71.42,6840239,8931,8931,40751200
139Being Frugal71.47,1800133,6164,4703,35881,63412
140Buy Like Buffett71.15,847014,3033,0192,22611500
141Dual Income No Kids70.83,440013,9842,2441,6802211
142Fabulously Broke in the City70.84,4690111,0223,0842,2092311
14320s Money70.57,221011,0363,9282,9283433
144Wholesome Mommy70.21,781016,7771,3661,08233013
145One Smart Dollar70.11,18003,5059157072311
146Mummy Deals70.13,033070,9572,0471,4975700
147Sound Mind Investing70.12,564025,4451,7801,41783100
148Young and Thrifty69.62,967041,5822,0051,5003611
149Your Finances Simplified69.42,3840100,2901,6681,320960111
150Where Does All My Money Go69.32,903019,5701,7611,41221100
151Go Gingham69.21,2080106,8729057300000
152The Dividend Guy69.24,285018,0452,8522,12351300
153Money Life and More69.01,144012,1758936840000
154Andrew Hallam68.91,123062,25388175742611
155Dividend Growth Investor68.55,0410165,2063,0092,29431625
156Today's economy blog68.212,5060147,7327,5215,49910217113
157Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance68.22,119016,4211,5831,19346100
158GoGirl Finance67.91,257010,0131,00581752200
159Wealth Informatics67.83,244020,6052,1851,6212425
160Faithful With A Few67.83,775017,4422,5341,82437800
161Yes, I Am Cheap67.73,4850334,1012,3611,74875700
162MoneyCrush67.32,080017,1261,4461,1272300
163The Jenny Pincher67.21,021010,6367946461200
164WorkSaveLive67.21,537026,5831,1648760013
165No Credit Needed67.15,956021,3193,8852,89881422
166BlogStash.com66.98,748032,9074,7663,4253377215
167Clever Dude66.84,90909,5773,2072,400132134
168the jemstep blog66.78,607012,1685,0633,692955812
169Saving to Invest66.78,001024,6064,7623,5061463586
170Free Money Wisdom66.53,06407,9372,1631,620187122
171My Journey to Millions66.36,061077,1683,7782,625151018
172Hustler Money Blog66.13,206087,5882,0191,58734215
173The Financial Blogger66.05,951040,0423,4252,46932111
174Money Smarts Blog65.73,573010,2362,2591,752218210
175Monroe on a Budget65.618,7610140,96812,0368,8005431551312
176Little People Wealth65.62,009054,9091,3331,00531500
177LifeAndMyFinances65.61,695063,2931,2981,0381123
178SavingsMania65.41,773048,2901,2479820000
179Beating Broke65.22,038013,6091,4621,13351100
180krantcents65.21,53508,5821,1298513500
181Sustainable Personal Finance65.12,155022,8171,5491,1952924
182Stupid Cents65.12,843027,4651,8951,39226411
183Financial Freedom Inspiration65.0736019,1505554600011
184Money Beagle65.01,848015,3031,3411,01624400
185Financially Poor64.94,00607,0032,2581,665105022
186Poorer Than You64.73,26909,0042,1811,726941,779442,063
18720's Finances64.71,452035,1381,0948612200
188The Finance Wand64.62,304011,9551,5921,266229433
189Chief Family Officer64.22,764049,8911,8751,3971800
190Saving Money Plan64.22,750046,4601,8061,3742200
191Tackling Our Debt64.22,291010,6131,8591,4691331417
192Bucksome Boomer64.23,520017,8782,6572,0411947417
193Don't Quit Your Day Job64.02,703022,4841,9381,52471100
194The Sun's Financial Diary64.09,165025,0955,3003,85971600
195Thefinance.sg63.92,817060,1331,8821,46273400
196Money Watch63.76,2830282,7944,7133,35930239716
197Thousandaire63.72,282019,7241,6071,239310100
198Ask The Money Coach63.72,365025,5751,6231,239525215
199Not Made of Money63.56,249014,3963,9502,849124612
200Kylie Ofiu62.81,34009,1691,0428051524