Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.6159,92302,692,96672,11037,8224227,851671,011
2Money Saving Mom97.832,8690770,49717,3109,9671767447
3The Krazy Coupon Lady97.820,9820871,53911,5617,13228153543
4Wise Bread97.763,2500535,82934,78321,62939821,9371182,216
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich96.919,096030,17411,6297,72348288519
6Get Rich Slowly96.147,8550689,97624,74815,1571501,13317592
7Money Crashers95.723,677048,53212,5318,1994833110177
8Money Talks News95.314,7980164,4068,4265,912931,3461384
9Bargain Briana95.218,4850447,00510,6236,496875351
10$5 Dinners95.111,7300196,2217,4544,80677614
11The Simple Dollar94.940,588076,95420,83913,2872551,3511985
12Money Ning94.922,0130103,67311,3007,47521137611
13Deal Seeking Mom94.433,1940479,81318,21011,30664616947
14Mom Advice93.816,5170188,08710,2606,656254145
15Christian Personal Finance93.122,362097,51212,2587,5131957311
16Penny Pinchin' Mom92.810,4560192,4516,6374,13484223
17Living Rich With Coupons91.713,9810442,8388,3915,135730236
18Consumerism Commentary91.423,2700319,82611,7908,01233169419
19Good Financial Cents91.411,880028,1046,8854,762145,240216
20Mr. Money Mustache91.36,1610783,5404,4103,23174715
21Budgets Are Sexy91.38,5500230,2475,5423,8671610135
22Modest Money91.23,888072,0562,8341,9861928211
23Hey, It's Free!90.910,6550238,5716,6774,5061411111108
24Money Under Thirty90.79,936025,0165,9724,2522581628
25How to Get Out of Debt90.613,98501,185,6798,8886,12760408945
26Bargaineering90.328,5080252,10514,8959,875108289927
27Consumer Queen90.112,6870317,2887,8604,920169536
28Bargainmoose Canada89.614,5050322,7578,6735,444741213
29PT Money88.711,685032,5426,5384,569149528
30Free Snatcher88.516,3420141,8439,3245,5551134223
31DailyWorth88.25,485074,8163,8372,7891670524
32Common Sense With Money88.221,2150331,23811,8657,2601791210
33Coupons and Freebies Mom88.04,640074,0383,3102,21021300
34Bible Money Matters87.79,211061,0065,4883,76443712
35My Money Blog87.626,6180189,87313,5888,98149125437
36Gail Vaz-Oxlade87.55,375079,5223,6452,59281300
37Pocket Your Dollars87.312,5450322,1597,5394,715753530
38The Penny Hoarder87.23,465013,4472,4031,71621776210
39Bargain Babe86.89,7330654,9356,2084,112101900
40Money Girl86.739,6020141,07823,32315,3065938,38737286
41Squawkfox86.023,031011,31613,7398,5445476014108
42Moolanomy85.613,267072,2617,3865,2051214916
43Wall Street Oasis85.515,65002,996,6457,8295,68354245933
44Everything Finance85.55,6210139,5233,6642,67886200
45Man vs Debt85.28,9580132,1795,7814,03092433
46Saving Dollars and Sense85.05,2460123,7373,6002,3743313
47Grocery Alerts Canada84.96,014070,6344,4103,046122511
48Coupon Cravings84.913,4100292,0978,7975,55017157842
49Free From Broke84.59,579079,9725,8044,065218334
50Centsable Momma84.55,6610161,9163,4492,3760013
51Canadian Finance Blog84.27,466049,6654,4913,13051524
52The College Investor84.13,1140955,9062,1721,647710312
53A Frugal Friend83.87,609029,8125,1233,1332222
5420 Something Finance83.810,9400133,8616,5724,5801393518
55Cash Money Life83.816,6920732,1348,8446,22234981099
56The Dough Roller83.717,803035,4858,8596,0652512919180
57Saving Advice83.033,70801,669,21618,87812,0459584812137
58Enemy of Debt83.03,370045,3442,3221,70356500
59Bitter Wallet82.814,8330135,8398,8076,2641953866
60Money Smart Life82.48,062022,5754,8213,537142200
61Frugal Living NW82.39,5030330,9326,1703,866911438
62Million Dollar Journey82.28,519014,2405,2223,89561728
63Northern Cheapskate81.93,639035,8602,4821,7492400
64Retire By 4081.72,194093,0781,6871,2551111
65Len Penzo81.65,0430154,9233,6332,6771612629
66Ready to be Rich81.54,507028,5743,0642,272114113
67Mighty Bargain Hunter81.56,752074,8394,2392,9891219122
68My Wife Quit Her Job81.33,886029,4932,7722,0743311
69Lazy Man and Money81.313,592019,7678,5165,729795,6977100
70Financial Samurai81.215,7120283,75211,5937,990473511644
71Free Money Finance81.117,3630178,1419,8256,79544153510
72Ask Liz Weston80.38,681018,1886,3084,586681,1756244
73Early Retirement Extreme80.25,2460577,8183,5142,498839110
74The Digerati Life80.127,168014,03514,3289,28339107719
75Dealicious Mom80.14,371049,6463,1192,1551211
76Monevator80.07,526013,8453,6492,732102322
77Girls Just Wanna Have Funds80.04,262015,2642,9882,17691500
78Generation X Finance80.010,458041,1416,2674,3891945635
79The Centsible Life79.84,484047,0732,9362,0751711
80Prairie Eco-Thrifter79.74,011049,4962,9652,1430000
81Five Cent Nickel79.617,7260301,3419,8866,8372092712
82One Cent At A Time79.52,609025,0741,9411,41222112
83Financial Highway79.46,936089,9434,3933,178646511
84Luv a Bargain78.84,0040192,9933,0622,0463300
85Moms Need To Know78.79,2810208,4635,9823,86651811
86Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial78.61,706036,8551,25995232000
87The Freebie Blogger78.66,0030175,0353,7672,6335911
88Yakezie78.52,714086,1572,0131,4041111
89Three Thrifty Guys78.41,52007,2111,2721,014173215
90Afford Anything78.29180305,2127446000000
91Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!78.212,3970315,6997,8474,79768725
92My Dollar Plan77.98,923037,3055,5584,0592063834
93Springs Bargains77.58,6960215,9035,8593,63931228
94Cheap Scholar77.21,278044,4641,0358101718635
95Eventual Millionaire77.12,180015,5981,7031,3063600
96For The Mommas77.019,5450592,27711,0256,5791280214
97Budgeting in the Fun Stuff76.23,173017,6422,2031,543711500
98Credit Card Forum [the blog]76.18,3330200,5535,2393,67526369598
99The Military Wallet76.15,979011,7293,8742,8773938618150
100Wealth Pilgrim76.05,602038,4283,5602,56438,19513
101See Debt Run76.01,951036,4241,6071,17172800
102See Debt Run76.01,951036,4241,6071,17172800
103Oblivious Investor75.94,58106,2272,7952,04928311
104Planting Money Seeds75.62,06808,3581,5751,2235511
105Living Richly on a Budget75.52,25108,9421,7461,2731200
106Miss Thrifty75.45,1710265,2253,8983,0702693716
107Give Me Back My Five Bucks75.42,010057,2731,4021,05633800
108Investor Junkie75.32,854015,0471,9011,43073900
109My Personal Finance Journey75.12,939028,4242,2231,6130000
110Frugal Beautiful75.01,327049,6671,0768001100
111Baby Cheapskate74.74,093052,7942,8362,00822900
112Discount Queens74.63,604092,4482,5901,8000000
113The Frugal Toad74.51,51305,1329437291111
114Money Q&A74.41,88705,9651,4341,03381700
115Financial Mentor74.32,63206,0181,7781,33549023
116Passive Panda74.11,871020,2141,4811,1451217400
117Boomer and Echo74.12,994016,4392,1621,59611213
118Coupons For Your Family74.13,7370212,4952,6581,7950000
119The Frugal Girl73.96,7820196,9004,4872,9721411
120Couple Money73.96,647018,3614,4123,242501,3146176
121Your Finances Simplified73.82,203070,3281,6501,227960111
122Barefoot Investor73.81,601010,55195676247620
123Frugal Upstate73.74,523046,2363,2662,3352600
124Sweating The Big Stuff73.63,986010,1562,7241,8724700
125Dual Income No Kids73.43,593014,8412,3881,7812211
126Thirty Six Months72.91,42908,2721,13484023400
127Making Sense of Cents72.91,899091,2511,4149511100
128Mummy Deals72.43,026067,3592,0861,4955700
129Faithful With A Few72.33,545017,4582,5191,69837800
130And Then We Saved72.21,861055,2801,4631,17399414
131Punch Debt In The Face72.12,702028,1291,8981,355222522
132One Smart Dollar71.91,07503,4418706391100
133THE Canadian Personal Finance Blog71.83,628096,5852,5121,8532900
134Kitten a Go-Go71.74,638010,7973,5602,826231061859
135The Finance Buff70.83,733021,1082,5622,016652220
136Don't Mess With Taxes70.71,678,753075,995,164507,173149,0745,1738,348,6121,538571,458
137American Banking News70.727,0500753,51112,5368,51010796,772566
138Beating Broke70.51,98607,5771,4521,07151100
139The Incidental Economist70.37,899099,9295,3013,963632,309617
140Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance70.11,966011,6381,4951,08746000
141Sound Mind Investing70.02,800014,4321,9201,48693000
142All Financial Matters69.88,080065,1045,1173,7541611300
143Maximizing Money69.77,550080,5024,4803,265926118
144Sample Stuff69.42,5510195,2831,9211,37451200
145American Consumer News69.317,333085,2258,5875,661212311105
146Clever Dude69.35,27908,6473,4352,506132212
147Yes, I Am Cheap69.13,3020118,5442,3011,63975400
148The Jenny Pincher69.195208,1277776031200
149Wholesome Mommy68.81,530016,6661,25897322813
150Tackling Our Debt68.72,258010,0161,8851,4211436417
151Don't Mess With Taxes68.41,678,753075,995,164507,173149,0745,1738,348,6121,538571,458
152Go Gingham68.31,0780110,7268496711100
153GoGirl Finance68.197808,11680965631400
154Buy Like Buffett68.05,970014,6883,1752,22911500
155Debt Free Adventure67.94,869018,5403,0452,1982223
156Andrew Hallam67.7918062,18874558931800
157The Wisdom Journal67.65,86506,5103,6702,62262000
15820's Finances67.61,365035,4531,0648262200
159Being Frugal67.57,5740133,0504,8103,55775612
160Personal Dividends67.53,919051,9322,6222,00128621435
161Today's economy blog67.412,2680139,0667,2815,25211227113
162Money Beagle67.41,838014,4601,33296125800
163Little People Wealth67.22,173067,8441,5031,11031700
164Saving Money Plan67.12,606046,4661,8131,3252200
165My Journey to Millions67.16,021036,2163,9412,64715917
166Where Does All My Money Go66.63,027017,4851,8691,43921100
167Fabulously Broke in the City66.54,345099,5273,1052,1292200
168Keeping the Kingdom First66.25,405057,4783,7422,53632622
169LifeAndMyFinances66.11,456059,1361,1789271100
170Learn Bonds66.07,570020,4554,5693,33126413333
171Fat Guy Skinny Wallet66.089409,2207135371100
172SavingsMania65.91,710048,3111,2679550000
173krantcents65.91,40108,3421,0707742400
174Financially Poor65.93,88607,0242,3071,685105111
175Tight Fisted Miser65.92,150016,2701,4851,0921100
176the jemstep blog65.88,361011,5874,9483,543959412
177Dividend Growth Investor65.85,1900136,1963,0332,24531625
178Money Life and More65.71,095012,1708826470000
179The Finance Wand65.62,229011,3161,6541,274178800
180The Financial Blogger65.56,158033,3853,6532,55432100
181The Chicago Financial Planner65.478604,04162651511211
182WorkSaveLive65.11,401025,7271,1148030000
183MoneyCrush64.91,994017,0451,4931,1332300
184Mom's Plans64.81,4280371,3881,0497860000
185Dividend Ninja64.8926025,6726815410000
186Not Made of Money64.86,850014,4414,4033,082124712
187Young and Thrifty64.82,749037,7551,9611,3803611
188Two Savvy Sisters64.8497054,6514273420000
189Kylie Ofiu64.71,22209,0819587140012
190Monroe on a Budget64.620,6990142,57313,0699,1675531151245
191Well Kept Wallet64.6941010,3917525844800
192Free Money Wisdom64.32,93307,5182,1601,567186811
193One Money Design64.23,416024,3842,2151,61063000
194Darwin's Money64.22,128087,8511,5931,165325200
195Financial Freedom Inspiration64.0654011,1115184200000
196My Money Design63.91,615019,2401,3701,08611111
197BlogStash.com63.78,552032,9644,9983,4722971214
198Money Reasons63.52,747035,4351,9081,3902300
199No Credit Needed63.36,484019,6884,2563,03681422
200Newlyweds on a Budget63.21,129015,792928711410900