Site Stats

RankSiteWise ScoreLinking DomainsExternal Follow'd LinksIndexed PagesLinking IPsLinking NetsLinking EDU DomainsEDU LinksLinking GOV DomainsGOV Links
1Consumerist98.7155,26301,789,97972,86538,7894137,658721,056
2The Krazy Coupon Lady97.822,55301,677,14911,9247,70635175668
3Wise Bread97.758,7330569,82232,85020,71736618,362791,542
4Money Saving Mom97.633,9260892,82117,71110,5922687651
5I Will Teach You To Be Rich97.219,0980104,18211,6387,89747306620
6Get Rich Slowly95.947,1010561,89924,33915,2661461,20419639
7Money Crashers95.926,811051,06914,1909,5276649110242
8Money Talks News95.816,0450200,5498,8946,309981,3181487
9The Simple Dollar95.241,7700118,43021,08413,7143241,75630173
10$5 Dinners95.012,4380216,0487,7365,1731087210
11Money Ning94.821,8540113,73911,1987,72024175717
12Bargain Briana94.618,7160475,60210,3276,526976352
13Christian Personal Finance94.022,3770137,77712,1667,7612275428
14Deal Seeking Mom93.733,0010488,55517,54411,340584881052
15Hey, It's Free!93.610,2600198,8536,2344,3461311610203
16Money Under Thirty92.89,975026,4175,7984,29530104743
17Penny Pinchin' Mom92.811,1220210,7646,6464,34194334
18Mom Advice92.615,9930206,5749,8136,459255245
19Consumerism Commentary92.121,7860330,07910,8297,58434176542
20Bargaineering91.926,7860245,27313,8119,4351042831044
21Mr. Money Mustache91.88,48101,045,7405,8454,391156411356
22Good Financial Cents91.512,306031,1736,8824,868175,228436
23Budgets Are Sexy91.48,8830260,8725,6164,03418101410
24Living Rich With Coupons91.415,2370509,2168,6205,500832265
25Common Sense With Money90.721,3760370,89211,2317,1641791211
26How to Get Out of Debt90.615,32001,190,9149,8176,953744111175
27Modest Money90.64,4770362,8973,1252,2822029428
28Bargainmoose Canada89.915,1900437,2698,5595,561851314
29Bible Money Matters89.78,910062,6155,2903,78258316
30My Money Blog89.325,2490296,83312,5778,58048111549
31Squawkfox89.224,728013,71613,7718,7795372115112
32Coupon Cravings89.113,2100236,9538,2975,39115154847
33Consumer Queen88.712,9280318,7627,5164,886159336
34The Penny Hoarder88.74,397016,0543,0252,21840926320
35Canadian Finance Blog88.67,583051,0004,3693,16461634
36Moolanomy88.612,323072,8786,8074,9541416227
37DailyWorth88.56,4820125,9444,4053,3322084524
38PT Money88.211,714035,6696,4104,6371492425
39Everything Finance87.95,6140146,7923,5852,69886200
40Bargain Babe87.99,8550754,0826,0644,193112000
41Coupons and Freebies Mom87.65,151081,1843,3752,33821300
42Pocket Your Dollars87.213,0360331,5367,4024,829753629
43Money Girl87.142,8110159,95224,32216,01464310,19637278
44Gail Vaz-Oxlade86.85,350082,5323,5802,660101513
45The Dough Roller86.117,538035,7368,6866,1562613921203
46Wall Street Oasis86.016,94302,982,7008,9426,61871459937
47Grocery Alerts Canada86.06,353071,3434,4013,147122511
48Cash Money Life85.916,1200778,3358,4196,0603310911141
49Free From Broke85.69,405081,5925,5814,056217949
50Saving Dollars and Sense85.65,4840128,7433,6182,4823324
51Man vs Debt85.39,2210131,9465,8924,24192337
52Generation X Finance85.09,920041,1905,9484,2822146745
5320 Something Finance84.911,1560154,4546,4994,70019172754
54Ask Liz Weston84.98,620018,2436,0804,463691,1766357
55The College Investor84.53,5980927,7662,4211,890810412
56Money Smart Life83.97,784022,8574,7403,6032066835
57Bitter Wallet83.514,9730145,5808,6186,2421837467
58Million Dollar Journey83.38,035016,8544,7993,630619227
59Lazy Man and Money83.313,284022,2438,4665,907875,2239118
60Saving Advice83.232,13501,718,10417,75511,6148978211148
61The Military Wallet82.96,653012,2104,2453,2504542521215
62Five Cent Nickel82.816,7940300,4809,1846,54020574717
63Free Snatcher82.816,1690165,5018,7745,5261033223
64Frugal Living NW82.710,1230410,5926,1384,009913049
65The Digerati Life82.126,293014,76913,6739,08939107828
66My Wife Quit Her Job82.04,030082,6912,8412,2312211
67Monevator81.67,2730108,2203,7192,836102322
68Ready to be Rich81.64,378025,4052,9892,333103735
69Retire By 4081.42,464096,7111,8151,3991113
70Financial Samurai81.317,8210363,56412,0038,656513852191
71Financial Highway81.17,067090,4704,2583,167646513
72Moms Need To Know81.09,5630212,6305,8753,95551811
73Early Retirement Extreme81.05,4180549,4703,5272,633839112
74Free Money Finance80.916,0350179,3919,0586,45545152715
75Centsable Momma80.85,7520156,1183,2872,3910013
76A Frugal Friend80.78,126041,9895,0953,2952222
77Discount Queens80.74,1740117,8612,7941,9910011
78Faithful Provisions - Showing you how to save money!80.612,8040348,3227,6454,85968724
79Girls Just Wanna Have Funds80.24,130015,6392,8062,12291600
80Wealth Pilgrim80.25,953042,6643,6712,75948,454211
81Baby Cheapskate80.24,168064,8342,7321,99322900
82Dealicious Mom80.14,722048,9703,1932,3041233
83Springs Bargains80.19,2160231,9085,8303,678413211
84My Dollar Plan79.98,390040,5525,1673,8502265958
85The Centsible Life79.84,784047,5513,0192,2041711
86Couple Money79.76,8430389,7764,3323,288501,3145174
87Len Penzo79.55,3600175,2983,6422,74516142210
88Enemy of Debt79.43,538051,4572,3631,77845000
89Afford Anything79.41,4950380,1021,17097311422
90One Cent At A Time78.83,182026,7982,2551,70822124
91Planting Money Seeds78.82,283010,7811,6631,3376611
92Give Me Back My Five Bucks77.92,265057,3331,4411,13443900
93Northern Cheapskate77.73,608036,9772,3571,7432411
94Eventual Millionaire77.72,497016,6851,9091,5073600
95Oblivious Investor77.64,77306,8782,8932,220511828
96Investor Junkie77.63,246016,3292,1761,71073912
97Mighty Bargain Hunter77.56,119098,7113,7532,7521018622
98Boomer and Echo77.33,276023,6532,2091,70321433
99For The Mommas77.220,9250625,37611,1696,9451280224
100Credit Card Forum [the blog]77.18,9420236,7675,3873,867243706139
101Miss Thrifty77.06,4430288,4664,8613,45430239716
102The Freebie Blogger76.95,7180183,7243,5662,5675911
103Frugal Upstate76.84,894047,9593,2802,3692600
104Yakezie76.72,883086,1762,0521,5372211
105Financial Mentor75.92,90007,0361,9801,52458339
106Your Smart Money Moves - oXYGenFinancial75.81,843039,6351,3521,07931811
107And Then We Saved75.72,336065,9401,7831,444108614
108Three Thrifty Guys75.71,73008,5891,3601,090183415
109Don't Mess With Taxes75.51,655,926072,688,064514,660154,9925,2478,324,6261,579590,471
110Learn Bonds75.47,692031,1854,5783,45727963469
111Maximizing Money75.47,326092,6624,0413,0811031225
112Prairie Eco-Thrifter75.14,232052,1872,8042,0530000
113Barefoot Investor75.01,700011,3741,095886410724
114Frugal Beautiful74.91,624061,6751,3039881200
115Budgeting in the Fun Stuff74.73,337040,5182,2151,644811600
116Cheap Scholar74.61,416095,1351,0698731922247
117The Incidental Economist74.68,9390101,5955,8594,413702,628720
119See Debt Run74.12,174047,0941,7281,31162700
118See Debt Run74.12,174047,0941,7281,31162700
120Punch Debt In The Face73.92,806028,1501,8771,415217022
121Living Richly on a Budget73.82,481019,3881,8081,3922300
122Debt Free Adventure73.54,884018,4102,9572,2142436
123Money Q&A73.42,16306,0571,6031,21891700
124The Frugal Girl73.37,1980208,0354,4963,0831411
125My Personal Finance Journey73.23,190028,2142,2231,6900011
126Thirty Six Months73.21,58508,2911,21292123411
127Don't Mess With Taxes73.11,655,926072,688,064514,660154,9925,2478,324,6261,579590,471
128THE Canadian Personal Finance Site72.83,3780116,2322,2591,7292900
129Making Sense of Cents72.72,3710142,8721,7621,2791100
130Coupons For Your Family72.63,9780227,8992,6611,8850000
131All Financial Matters72.57,208067,1454,5393,3991310800
132Personal Dividends72.33,905073,1202,5732,02428621436
133Sweating The Big Stuff72.34,146014,9372,6401,8925800
134The Frugal Toad72.31,60105,2051,0768512211
135The Finance Buff71.63,635021,8312,4601,970858323
136American Banking News71.427,6650929,62412,5338,82111096,801668
137Sample Stuff71.32,7020242,7061,8941,42251200
138Being Frugal71.17,1170134,4284,3193,25881,69912
139Dual Income No Kids70.83,397013,8742,2351,6891111
140Sound Mind Investing70.72,515025,8131,7351,37983100
14120s Money70.77,213011,0673,9342,9413433
142Mummy Deals70.33,058070,6602,0711,5145700
143Frugal Dad70.222,9890131,42613,3058,9622241,14117173
144Fabulously Broke in the City70.24,4790111,6613,0932,2292311
145Wholesome Mommy70.21,823016,7821,4281,11033013
146Go Gingham70.11,2210106,8849207390000
147Where Does All My Money Go70.02,893019,6481,7441,40321100
148Andrew Hallam70.01,134062,25489476342911
149Your Finances Simplified70.02,3990103,8501,6691,337960111
150Buy Like Buffett69.85,874014,2473,0382,28211500
151One Smart Dollar69.61,19803,5079257232311
152Young and Thrifty69.42,988041,8592,0171,5113611
153Money Life and More69.31,152012,1759087020000
154The Dividend Guy69.04,240018,1332,8232,12351300
155Barbara Friedberg Personal Finance68.62,147016,5481,6021,22846100
156Wealth Informatics68.63,262020,6182,1331,5962425
157Dividend Growth Investor68.55,0090167,6252,9772,27231625
158WorkSaveLive68.51,552026,6151,1728930013
159Today's economy blog68.412,5900149,2917,5655,55310217113
160GoGirl Finance68.21,297012,5651,03985252200
161Faithful With A Few68.13,813017,4532,5491,82537800
162MoneyCrush67.92,091017,1341,4461,1322300
163Yes, I Am Cheap67.93,5050344,4232,3501,74675700
164The Jenny Pincher67.91,028011,1298066541200
165BlogStash.com66.88,772032,9084,8253,4983377215
166Clever Dude66.74,85209,8413,1732,389122034
167Saving to Invest66.77,961025,1694,6943,4631463587
168My Journey to Millions66.65,989082,5263,7372,628151018
169the jemstep blog66.68,631012,1685,0683,730955812
170No Credit Needed66.55,888021,5243,8722,89671322
171Hustler Money Blog66.23,225090,1412,0111,60134215
172Beating Broke66.12,043013,6941,4451,12951100
173The Financial Blogger66.15,934040,0403,4532,50332111
174SavingsMania66.11,802048,2981,2681,0100000
175Financially Poor65.94,02007,0082,2601,691105022
176LifeAndMyFinances65.81,759066,5161,3151,0621124
177Sustainable Personal Finance65.72,171022,8261,5571,1992924
178Monroe on a Budget65.618,6880141,12311,9988,7805431552313
179Financial Freedom Inspiration65.5741019,2055624730011
180Money Beagle65.51,840015,2511,3401,00924400
181Money Smarts Blog65.33,592010,2572,2751,750218210
182The Finance Wand65.32,309011,9561,5811,246229433
183Free Money Wisdom65.33,52007,9572,5762,0002113522
184Poorer Than You65.03,18009,0322,1121,683941,779542,064
185Money Watch64.96,4430288,4664,8613,45430239716
186Little People Wealth64.81,972053,4701,3281,01831500
18720's Finances64.81,469035,1731,0808542200
188Bucksome Boomer64.73,530017,8792,6382,0301947417
189Saving Money Plan64.72,805046,4751,8461,3892200
190krantcents64.61,54608,6071,1328733500
191Thefinance.sg64.62,809061,3241,8591,45073400
192Chief Family Officer64.52,744049,8931,8611,3971800
193Not Made of Money64.56,112014,5823,8252,777124412
194Thousandaire64.32,322019,7801,6571,282310100
195Don't Quit Your Day Job64.12,695022,7431,9401,52971100
196Tackling Our Debt64.12,302010,6131,8531,4651331417
197Stupid Cents63.92,826028,1111,8961,40826411
198The Sun's Financial Diary63.58,987024,9555,1773,78171600
199Ask The Money Coach63.32,404025,6991,6511,263525215
200Mom's Plans63.21,5260437,0301,0418280000